SPLC Soapbox

  1. Home
  2. chevron_right
  3. SPLC Soapbox

SPLC Soapbox 15 February 2019

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday  16 February 2019 7:30AM – 6:30PM Funamina Maphumulo Skumbhuzo Shinga Andile Nxumalo Sibusiso Sibiya Wandile Madonsela Sunday 17 February 2019 7:30AM—6:30PM SQUAD 5 Diyaksha Bramdeo Simphiwe Khoza Sphelele Gumede Shaar Sheik freed Alisha Madhan Suhail Aboobaker Sibonkonke Radebe Bailey…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 08 February 2019

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday  09 February 2019 7:30AM – 6:30PM Kabelo Tshika Thokozani Mthetwha Simphiwe Khoza Kwanele Msomi Nhlanhla Tau Sunday 10 February 2019 7:30AM—6:30PM SQUAD 3 Travis Misdorp Cian Wilkes William Pearse Gabe Sjouerman Ntokozo Cele Kwazi Dlongolo Jarred Scruby Trya Bolton…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 01 February 2019

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday  02 February 2019 7:30AM – 6:30PM Andile Mole Londeka Ntshangase Nkonsingile Dlangisa Bonginkosi Mngadi Samokuhle Ngubane Sunday 03 February 2019 7:30AM—6:30PM SQUAD 4 Sibusiso Ngongo Thabiso Jiba Karl Berger Matt reinders Khalid Mohamed Londeka Ntshangase Nkonsingile Dlangisa Bonginkosi Mngadi…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 25 January 2019

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday  26 January 2019 7:30AM – 6:30PM Fayyaz Khan Dristi Bramdeo Ntokozo Cele Kwazi Dlongolo Thabiso Jiba Sunday 27 January 2019 7:30AM—6:30PM SQUAD 2 Dristi Bramdeo Stuart Malinga Preston Pather Funamina Maphumulu Mduduzi Mthimkulu Margot van Rooyen (excused) Jordan Wakeling…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 19 January 2019

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday 19 January 2019 7:30AM – 6:30PM Mnqobi Nxumalo Funamina Maphumulu Kwazi Dlongolo Ntokozo Sibiya Sandile Sithole Sunday 20 January 2019 7:30AM—6:30PM SQUAD 1 Ryan Pillay Marc Pillay Muhammed Ebrahim Ahmed Ebrahim Dilkash Gungabir Junaid Emaum Samkelo Ncikana James Matthews…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 11 January 2019

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday 12 January 2019 7:30AM – 6PM Sibusiso Ngcongo Kabelo Tshika Mnqobi Nxumalo Harrison Kheswa Sibusiso Sibiya Korbin Monson Sunday 13 January 2019 7:30AM—6PM Special Squad Marc Pillay Sizwe Shongwe Skumbhuzo Shinga Alice Edward George Edward Ally Chislett Calvin Coetzee…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 07 December 2018

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday 08 December  7:30AM – 6PM Kabelo Tshika Funamina Maphumulo Londeka Ntshangase Mnqobi Nxumalo Kwanele Msomi Devaughn Naidoo Sunday 09 December 2018 7:30AM—6PM Squad 3 Travis Misdorp Sibusiso Sibiya Cian Wilkes James Turner Preston Pather Wandile Madonsela Ntokozo Cele Kwazi…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 30 November 2018

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday 01 December  7:30AM – 6PM Cian Wilkes Andile Nxumalo Londeka Nsthangase Nkosingiphile Dlangisa Wandile Madonsela Sunday 02 December 2018 7:30AM—6PM Squad 2 Dristi Bramdeo Jelle Veenstra Laura McAlister Daniel Messiter-Tooze Bailey Chatterton Mikhela Veenstra Devaughn Naidoo Alisha Madhan Sahar…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 23 November 2018

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday 24 November 7:30AM – 6PM Kabelo Tshika Sibusiso Ngcongo Harrison Kheswa Zuko Dangwane Menzi Tshona Sunday 25 November 2018 7:30AM—6PM Squad 1 Ryan Pillay Marc Pillay Muhammed Ebrahim Dilkash Gungabir Ahmed Ebrahim Junaid Emaum Suhail Aboobaker James Matthews Gabriel…
Read More

SPLC Soapbox 16 November 2018

folder_openSPLC Soapbox
Saturday 17 November 7:30AM – 6PM Sibusiso Ngcongo Andile Mole Thabiso Jiba Harrison Kheswa Robert Khishinio Sunday 18 November 2018 7:30AM—6PM Special Squad Andile Mole Kabelo Tshika Siphesihle Kheswa Robert Khishinio Sibusiso Ngcongo Thabiso Jiba Nipper Safety Squad: Travis Misdorp…
Read More
Menu